Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Irece

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Irece. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Irece with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5127,775
BustAfghanistan 12,1927,576
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,2797,630
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,7417,917
FarahAfghanistan 11,9897,450
GardizAfghanistan 12,6467,859
GhazniAfghanistan 12,5717,812
HeratAfghanistan 11,9997,456
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6417,855
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7567,927
KabulAfghanistan 12,6417,855
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3327,663
KhostAfghanistan 12,7147,901
KunduzAfghanistan 12,6027,831
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2337,602
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4497,736
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6197,842
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,0837,509
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3177,654
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,3357,665
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9507,426
ShkoderAlbania 8,6145,353
TiranaAlbania 8,5935,340
VloreAlbania 8,5265,298
AdrarAlgeria 6,2543,886
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1184,423
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1224,426
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4534,631
BatnaAlgeria 7,2734,520
BecharAlgeria 6,3603,952
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2494,505
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2663,894
BiskraAlgeria 7,1684,454
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,8174,236
ChlefAlgeria 6,9554,322
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3304,555
DjanetAlgeria 6,8324,246
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9804,337
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6714,145
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1614,450
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8644,266
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9954,347
In AmenasAlgeria 7,0584,386
In SalahAlgeria 6,4213,990
MilianaAlgeria 7,0234,364
OranAlgeria 6,7824,215
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,1483,820
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3904,592
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,3953,974
TebessaAlgeria 7,3844,588
TimimounAlgeria 6,3843,967
TindoufAlgeria 5,6553,514
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0804,400
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,6998,512
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0719,366
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4344,620
HuamboAngola 6,2553,887
LuandaAngola 6,0303,747
LuenaAngola 6,7174,174
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8493,635
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,8693,647
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,9023,667
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,9153,676
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,5023,419
ByrdAntarctica 8,5335,303
DavisAntarctica 9,9816,202
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,8233,618
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,9426,178
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,0821,916
AzulArgentina 3,3532,084
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,6532,270
BarilocheArgentina 4,3802,722
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,0881,919
CeresArgentina 2,9291,820
ChamicalArgentina 3,2922,046
ChepesArgentina 3,3792,100
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,5372,819
ConcordiaArgentina 2,7751,725
CórdobaArgentina 3,1981,987
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,2011,989
CorrientesArgentina 2,5171,564
EsquelArgentina 4,5112,803
EzeizaArgentina 3,1111,933
FormosaArgentina 2,3851,482
General PicoArgentina 3,4952,172
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,9571,837
JuninArgentina 3,2262,004
La PlataArgentina 3,0911,920
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,7931,736
La RiojaArgentina 3,2742,034
LaboulayeArgentina 3,3472,080
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,1493,199
Las LomitasArgentina 2,4721,536
Malarg EArgentina 3,8772,409
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,2372,633
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,3492,081
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,1551,960
MendozaArgentina 3,6512,269
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,6432,264
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,6651,656
NeuquenArgentina 4,0242,501
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,2992,050
OranArgentina 2,7181,689
ParanaArgentina 2,9721,847
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,5851,606
PehuajoArgentina 3,3942,109
PergaminoArgentina 3,1501,957
PigeArgentina 3,5682,217
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,1981,987
PosadasArgentina 2,3151,439
PresidenciaArgentina 2,6021,617
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,7282,317
Punta IndioArgentina 3,0951,923
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,9971,862
ReconquistaArgentina 2,7151,687
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,3292,069
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,1203,182
RivadaviaArgentina 2,6411,641
RosarioArgentina 3,0831,916
SaltaArgentina 2,9081,807
San AntonioArgentina 3,9892,479
San LuisArgentina 3,4902,169
San RafaelArgentina 3,7292,317
Santa RosaArgentina 3,5962,235
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,9701,845
SarmientoArgentina 4,6052,861
TrelewArgentina 4,2032,612
TucumanArgentina 2,9901,858
UshuaiaArgentina 5,3623,332
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,3102,057
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,0601,901
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,4542,146
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5146,534
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,0321,884
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8729,242
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4408,973
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0869,996
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0849,995
AmberleyAustralia 15,4109,576
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3439,534
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4199,582
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32410,144
CairnsAustralia 16,77310,423
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7039,137
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1959,443
CedunaAustralia 15,1639,422
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7319,775
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,45110,223
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1889,438
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,15210,659
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1189,395
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2829,497
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,90610,505
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,25910,725
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7719,179
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0509,352
East SaleAustralia 14,4418,974
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7119,141
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7119,142
EssendonAustralia 14,5189,022
ForrestAustralia 15,2109,452
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4448,976
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8949,255
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8379,841
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53610,276
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9218,650
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9178,648
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,37910,178
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0089,326
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0668,740
LavertonAustralia 14,5069,014
LearmonthAustralia 15,4579,605
LongreachAustralia 16,09510,002
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,09610,002
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7539,168
Low HeadAustralia 14,1278,778
Mackay MoAustralia 16,21310,075
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,4427,731
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8809,868
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2989,506
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5269,026
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5089,016
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9359,281
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5549,044
Mount IsaAustralia 16,45610,226
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5069,014
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,78010,427
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7099,140
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9249,274
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5719,676
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6919,750
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6619,111
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8989,879
RichmondAustralia 14,8469,226
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9329,900
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7989,196
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8079,201
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,54710,283
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,54910,284
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,54110,900
TibooburraAustralia 15,4679,611
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,48910,246
WaggaAustralia 14,7579,170
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7619,172
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9019,260
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,68310,367
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3779,556
WoomeraAustralia 15,2929,503
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84310,466
GrazAustria 8,6075,349
InnsbruckAustria 8,3685,200
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5155,291
LinzAustria 8,6035,346
SalzburgAustria 8,5045,284
ViennaAustria 8,7405,431
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4615,258
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6966,646
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8506,743
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6766,634
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7916,706
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6826,638
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7245,421
LerwickUk 8,7235,420
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8066,715
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8676,753
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8766,758
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8656,751
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8986,772
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6966,646
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8036,713
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7416,674
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7186,660
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7073,547
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7093,548
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7513,574
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,5883,473
MuharraqBahrain 10,8086,716
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9589,295
DhakaBangladesh 14,8069,201
CharnocksBarbados 3,3352,072
BrestBelarus 9,4045,844
GomelBelarus 9,8716,134
GrodnoBelarus 9,4995,903
MinskBelarus 9,7286,045
MogilevBelarus 9,8796,139
VitebskBelarus 9,9406,177
BrusselsBelgium 8,2195,108
D’UccleBelgium 8,2195,108
OstendeBelgium 8,1795,083
Belize CityBelize 6,0233,743
BeninBenin 5,2753,278
BohiconBenin 5,2763,279
CotonouBenin 5,2753,278
KandiBenin 5,5423,444
NatitingouBenin 5,3503,325
ParakouBenin 5,4283,373
SaveBenin 5,3543,327
BermudaBermuda 5,4273,373
La PazBolivia 2,8971,800
Santa CruzBolivia 2,4031,493
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6305,363
FrancistownBotswana 7,4344,620
MaunBotswana 7,0174,361
TshaneBotswana 6,8484,255
AimoresBrazil 914568
AlagoinhasBrazil 377234
AltamiraBrazil 1,452902
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,7711,100
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,329826
ApodiBrazil 771479
AracajuBrazil 527328
AracuaiBrazil 619385
AragarcasBrazil 1,231765
AraxaBrazil 1,067663
Arco VerdeBrazil 614382
BageBrazil 2,5581,590
BambuiBrazil 1,063661
BarbacenaBrazil 1,125699
BarbalhaBrazil 525326
BarcelosBrazil 2,5921,610
BarraBrazil 14489
Barra Do CordaBrazil 745463
BarreirasBrazil 354220
BelémBrazil 1,315817
Belo HorizonteBrazil 985612
BelterraBrazil 1,7351,078
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 347216
Bom JesusBrazil 2,1261,321
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 276172
BrasiliaBrazil 824512
BrevesBrazil 1,431889
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,065662
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,299807
CabroboBrazil 416258
CaceresBrazil 1,7881,111
CaetiteBrazil 316197
Campina GrandeBrazil 798496
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,7001,056
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,8001,119
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,331827
Campos SalesBrazil 505314
CanavieirasBrazil 579360
CaparaoBrazil 1,025637
CapinopolisBrazil 1,165724
CaratingaBrazil 946588
CaravelasBrazil 769478
CarinhanhaBrazil 389242
CarolinaBrazil 756470
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,7271,073
CataguasesBrazil 1,125699
CatalaoBrazil 1,007626
CatanduvaBrazil 1,330826
CaxiasBrazil 734456
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,2101,373
Ceara MirimBrazil 947589
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,151715
ChapecoBrazil 2,0871,297
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,596992
CipoBrazil 366228
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 881547
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 876545
CordeiroBrazil 1,195742
CorrentinaBrazil 397246
CorumbaBrazil 1,8861,172
CoximBrazil 1,600994
CrateusBrazil 695432
CuiabaBrazil 1,6121,001
CuritibaBrazil 1,7521,089
DiamantinaBrazil 795494
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6181,005
DouradosBrazil 1,8361,141
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,293804
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,4041,494
EspinosaBrazil 421261
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,330827
FloraniaBrazil 800497
FlorestaBrazil 470292
FlorianoBrazil 520323
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,9411,206
FormosaBrazil 756470
FortalezaBrazil 912567
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,0731,288
FrancaBrazil 1,188738
GaranhunsBrazil 644400
GoianiaBrazil 995618
GoiasBrazil 1,030640
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 840522
GrajauBrazil 792492
GuairaBrazil 1,9321,200
GuaramirangaBrazil 842523
GuaratingaBrazil 654406
IbiriteBrazil 997620
IguatuBrazil 617383
IlheusBrazil 493307
ImperatrizBrazil 892554
IndaialBrazil 1,8971,179
IpameriBrazil 984612
IraiBrazil 2,1281,323
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,0391,267
ItaitubaBrazil 1,7401,081
ItamarandibaBrazil 736457
ItaperunaBrazil 1,101684
ItapevaBrazil 1,590988
ItirucuBrazil 310193
ItuacuBrazil 287178
IvinhemaBrazil 1,7731,102
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,573977
JacobinaBrazil 15395
JaguaruanaBrazil 854530
Joao PessoaBrazil 899559
Joao PinheiroBrazil 849527
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,175730
LavrasBrazil 1,154717
LencoisBrazil 15093
LinharesBrazil 921572
LondrinaBrazil 1,6671,036
MacapaBrazil 1,6181,005
MacauBrazil 897557
MaceioBrazil 698434
MachadoBrazil 1,231765
ManausBrazil 2,1971,365
MarabaBrazil 1,039646
MaringaBrazil 1,7191,068
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,6991,056
Monte AzulBrazil 431268
Monte SantoBrazil 296184
MonteiroBrazil 649403
Montes ClarosBrazil 640398
Morada NovaBrazil 790491
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7244
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,223760
ObidosBrazil 1,8321,139
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 601374
ParacatuBrazil 850528
ParanaBrazil 664413
ParanaguaBrazil 1,7291,074
ParanaibaBrazil 1,366849
ParintinsBrazil 1,9021,182
ParnaibaBrazil 914568
Passo FundoBrazil 2,1811,355
Patos De MinasBrazil 953592
PaulistanaBrazil 361224
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 452281
Pedra AzulBrazil 526327
PeixeBrazil 731454
PetrolinaBrazil 261162
PicosBrazil 473294
PiraiBrazil 1,279795
PirenopolisBrazil 919571
PompeuBrazil 942586
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,9281,198
Porto De MozBrazil 1,562971
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,9201,193
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4301,510
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,2951,426
Porto-NacionalBrazil 736457
PosseBrazil 579360
QuixeramobimBrazil 735457
RecifeBrazil 843524
RemansoBrazil 187116
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,8371,763
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,299807
Rio NegroBrazil 1,8441,146
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,220758
SalvadorBrazil 411256
Santa MariaBrazil 2,3851,482
SantaremBrazil 1,7261,073
SantosBrazil 1,481921
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,353841
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,226762
Sao GoncaloBrazil 645401
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,0661,284
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,3421,456
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,247775
Sao LuisBrazil 1,011628
Sao MateusBrazil 851529
São PauloBrazil 1,447899
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,284798
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,9421,828
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 206128
SerrinhaBrazil 318198
Sete LagoasBrazil 943586
SobralBrazil 861535
SoureBrazil 1,389863
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 291181
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,7331,698
SurubimBrazil 777483
TaguatingaBrazil 512318
TarauacaBrazil 3,1851,979
TauaBrazil 611379
TefeBrazil 2,6661,657
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 729453
TeresinaBrazil 699434
TiriosBrazil 2,1651,345
TorresBrazil 2,1651,345
TracuateuaBrazil 1,266787
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,488924
TriunfoBrazil 561349
TucuruiBrazil 1,208751
TuriacuBrazil 1,135705
UaupesBrazil 3,0621,903
UbatubaBrazil 1,393866
UberabaBrazil 1,141709
VassourasBrazil 1,249776
VicosaBrazil 1,056656
VitoriaBrazil 1,016631
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 420261
Ze DocaBrazil 935581
BurgasBulgaria 9,2255,732
LomBulgaria 8,9715,574
PlevenBulgaria 9,0505,624
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0035,595
SadovoBulgaria 9,0165,603
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8635,508
SofiaBulgaria 8,9245,546
VarnaBulgaria 9,2895,772
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,1733,214
BurundiBurundi 7,8854,900
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,38910,185
SiemreapCambodia 16,28710,121
BatouriCameroon 6,4634,016
DoualaCameroon 5,9563,701
GarouaCameroon 6,5254,055
MamfeCameroon 5,9673,708
MarouaCameroon 6,6564,136
NgaoundereCameroon 6,4734,023
NkoundjaCameroon 6,1193,802
YaoundeCameroon 6,1403,815
YokoCameroon 6,2863,906
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2746,384
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2386,362
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3027,023
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6124,109
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,4826,513
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2255,111
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2645,136
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2254,489
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2236,353
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5485,933
Banff, AbCanada 9,8816,140
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4364,621
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,1884,467
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6696,008
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6495,375
Blue River, BcCanada 10,1586,312
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2734,520
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9346,795
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8295,486
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0155,602
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9425,556
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7096,655
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7663,583
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6496,617
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2946,397
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7776,076
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1726,321
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5026,526
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8135,476
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0875,647
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4085,225
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,9216,787
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7406,674
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9376,796
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3704,580
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9526,184
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5144,669
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0204,362
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7414,189
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7464,192
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5226,538
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8934,284
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2765,764
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,0495,002
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5134,668
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0845,645
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7616,687
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3185,790
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6856,019
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7044,787
Comox, BcCanada 10,4706,506
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1936,334
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0915,649
Coronation, AbCanada 9,6525,998
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8376,113
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0114,357
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9055,534
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3276,417
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9686,816
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8994,287
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,1845,707
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,3334,557
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4025,221
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5254,676
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8386,113
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,8456,118
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8446,117
Edson, AbCanada 10,0276,231
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7076,654
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,5495,934
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9765,578
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8656,751
Eureka, NtCanada 10,4576,498
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2235,731
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9276,169
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8396,114
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5566,559
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6776,013
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5636,564
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,0266,230
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3766,448
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1786,325
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8314,245
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8194,237
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6485,374
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8144,235
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,9525,563
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,3646,441
Golden, BcCanada 9,9786,200
Goose, NfCanada 7,3984,597
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5464,689
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2316,358
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6744,147
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8204,238
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4127,092
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5944,098
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6164,111
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1834,464
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3974,597
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2584,510
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2546,372
Hope, BcCanada 10,2236,352
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9586,809
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4195,232
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,2406,985
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6485,374
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,6566,622
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7186,039
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1906,332
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8264,863
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8274,864
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0946,273
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4915,277
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0994,411
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,5067,150
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4836,514
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0855,024
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1074,416
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4335,862
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8294,865
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,4376,486
Langara, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3175,168
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6385,989
London, OnCanada 7,2384,498
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2905,773
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3035,781
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2536,372
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,5005,903
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2534,507
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4595,878
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3297,040
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7876,703
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,5165,913
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,3946,459
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7784,212
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1474,441
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0644,390
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0754,396
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1985,716
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8964,907
Morden, MbCanada 8,6715,389
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2994,536
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7634,824
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3896,456
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,1064,416
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6844,775
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9146,782
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4875,895
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4234,613
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1504,443
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1494,442
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1806,326
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,6275,982
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0946,272
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2844,526
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1894,467
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3785,206
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4636,502
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7674,205
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6646,627
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7275,423
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3555,813
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4286,480
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9346,794
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0595,629
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,2236,353
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0954,409
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3946,459
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8126,097
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5455,310
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1465,684
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1485,685
Resolute, NtCanada 10,2236,353
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0466,243
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2924,531
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4103,983
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,4845,893
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7414,189
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0096,841
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4225,855
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3645,819
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6984,784
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7134,793
Scott, SkCanada 9,5035,905
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2404,499
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5904,095
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9814,338
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,3937,080
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4025,221
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3745,204
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9896,207
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7366,671
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,8534,258
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7844,215
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,3315,798
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,3395,803
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6434,128
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8196,101
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8176,722
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1446,925
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1345,676
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,0266,230
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0735,638
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1065,037
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7044,788
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5176,535
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1924,469
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2094,479
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1374,435
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5355,304
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7184,174
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8286,107
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4894,654
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3366,423
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7546,061
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6706,009
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3396,425
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3556,435
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5284,678
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2314,493
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9286,791
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2767,007
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3764,583
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2814,524
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6675,386
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,1915,711
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6024,103
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2506,369
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0595,629
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2103,238
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2083,237
SalCape Verde 3,7482,329
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,9044,290
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,5374,684
AbecheChad 7,4584,635
FayaChad 7,4474,628
MoundouChad 6,7774,211
N’DjamenaChad 6,8014,226
AntofagastaChile 3,3102,057
AricaChile 3,1551,960
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,7702,964
ChicoChile 4,8222,996
ChillanChile 4,1262,564
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,2132,618
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,4642,153
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,8252,998
Curico-General FreireChile 3,9632,463
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,1911,983
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2264,490
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,5293,436
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,6692,280
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,4642,774
ParronChile 3,8772,410
Puerto AysenChile 4,7872,975
Puerto MonttChile 4,5242,811
Punta ArenasChile 5,3073,298
QuinteroChile 3,8602,399
SantiagoChile 3,8322,381
SewellChile 3,8432,388
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,3122,679
ValdiviaChile 4,4212,747
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,3332,693
VallenarChile 3,5362,198
ValparaisoChile 3,8332,382
AltaiChina 13,8608,613
BeijingChina 16,17410,051
ChangchunChina 16,19110,061
ChangduChina 15,2689,488
ChangshaChina 16,77810,426
ChengduChina 15,8949,877
ChongqingChina 16,17210,050
DuianChina 15,1399,407
ErlianChina 15,6299,712
GanzhouChina 17,09710,624
GuangzhouChina 17,08810,619
HaikouChina 16,88210,491
HailarChina 15,4669,611
HamiChina 14,4758,995
HetanChina 13,5688,431
JiuquanChina 14,9999,320
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1978,201
KashiChina 13,1848,193
KunmingChina 15,9889,935
LanzhouChina 15,6129,701
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,7559,169
NanchangChina 17,01110,571
NanjingChina 16,97910,551
NanningChina 16,60210,317
PingbianChina 16,63110,335
QingdaoChina 16,73110,397
QiqiharChina 15,7889,811
RuoqiangChina 14,2148,833
ShanghaiChina 17,21410,697
ShantouChina 17,37610,798
ShenyangChina 16,34410,156
TaiyuanChina 16,13710,028
TaoyuanChina 17,66810,979
TengchongChina 15,5759,678
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,9958,696
Xi’AnChina 16,10610,008
XichangChina 15,8529,851
YanjiChina 16,40710,196
YichangChina 16,51010,259
YinchuanChina 15,6429,720
YiningChina 13,5118,396
ZhengzhouChina 16,42210,205
ZhijiangChina 16,54710,282
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1762,595
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1612,585
AraucaColombia 3,7912,356
BarranquillaColombia 4,3952,731
Benito SalasColombia 4,0242,500
BogotáColombia 3,9902,480
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0092,491
El CaranoColombia 4,2852,663
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6662,278
MatecanaColombia 4,1542,581
PeralesColombia 4,0772,533
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4382,136
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4362,757
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1383,193
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3602,709
VanguardiaColombia 3,9112,430
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,1921,983
YariguiesColombia 4,0782,534
MoroniComoros 9,2305,736
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2423,258
LimonCosta Rica 5,1273,186
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3063,297
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2303,250
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4515,251
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5415,307
SibenikCroatia 8,4475,249
SplitCroatia 8,4725,264
ZagrebCroatia 8,5735,327
CamagueyCuba 5,3583,330
CasablancaCuba 5,8393,628
HavanaCuba 5,8313,623
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9722,469
FamagustaCyprus 9,4715,886
LarnacaCyprus 9,4365,864
LimassolCyprus 9,3795,828
NicosiaCyprus 9,4165,851
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8135,477
ChebCzech Republic 8,6115,351
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9335,551
PragueCzech Republic 8,7235,420
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6514,755
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0324,370
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3493,945
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5364,683
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2024,475
CopenhagenDenmark 8,9845,583
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0975,653
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7625,445
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7925,463
MarstalDenmark 8,8265,485
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9095,536
OdenseDenmark 8,8595,505
RandersDenmark 8,9135,539
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,0745,639
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8335,489
TønderDenmark 8,7495,437
TylstrupDenmark 8,9595,567
TystofteDenmark 8,8955,527
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0115,600
VestervigDenmark 8,8535,502
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7266,044
Melville HallDominica 3,6722,282
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,6822,909
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,5432,823
AzuaDominican Republic 4,5882,851
BaniDominican Republic 4,5352,818
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,5882,851
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,5202,809
CabreraDominican Republic 4,6092,864
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,6122,866
CotuiDominican Republic 4,5832,848
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7412,946
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,6332,879
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,6602,896
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,4752,781
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,6362,881
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,4922,792
HigueyDominican Republic 4,4402,759
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,6732,904
ImbertDominican Republic 4,6722,903
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,6252,874
JimaniDominican Republic 4,6562,893
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,4462,763
La VegaDominican Republic 4,6202,871
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,4982,795
LuperonDominican Republic 4,7072,925
MichesDominican Republic 4,4962,794
MocaDominican Republic 4,6362,881
MoncionDominican Republic 4,6862,912
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,7592,958
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,5372,819
NaguaDominican Republic 4,5842,849
NeybaDominican Republic 4,6322,878
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,6242,873
PimentelDominican Republic 4,5882,851
PoloDominican Republic 4,5922,854
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,6672,900
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,6782,907
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,6222,872
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6132,867
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4682,777
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,5262,813
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,6262,875
SamanaDominican Republic 4,5332,817
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,5232,811
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,6582,894
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,5682,839
San JuanDominican Republic 4,6422,884
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,4242,749
SanchezDominican Republic 4,5542,830
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,6552,892
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7062,924
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,5142,805
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6112,865
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,5542,830
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,5732,842
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7312,940
YamasaDominican Republic 4,5512,828
YasicaDominican Republic 4,6592,895
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2294,492
CanarEcuador 4,2012,611
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3142,681
IzobambaEcuador 4,2292,628
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3302,691
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1892,603
MilagroEcuador 4,2852,663
OtavaloEcuador 4,2212,623
PichilingueEcuador 4,3022,673
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4102,741
PuyoEcuador 4,1272,565
QuitoEcuador 4,2292,628
RumipambaEcuador 4,2122,617
San GabrielEcuador 4,1872,602
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9815,581
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1645,694
AswanEgypt 9,0035,594
AsyutEgypt 8,9325,550
BahariyaEgypt 8,7815,457
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0115,599
CairoEgypt 9,0765,640
DabaaEgypt 8,8415,494
DakhlaEgypt 8,6855,397
El ArishEgypt 9,3295,797
El TorEgypt 9,2185,728
FarafraEgypt 8,6495,375
HelwanEgypt 9,0615,631
HurguadaEgypt 9,1905,711
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1685,697
KhargaEgypt 8,8335,489
KosseirEgypt 9,2105,723
LuxorEgypt 9,0475,622
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7435,433
MinyaEgypt 8,9425,557
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1915,711
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3685,821
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2815,767
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1775,703
SalloumEgypt 8,5725,326
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5025,284
SohagEgypt 8,9805,580
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2735,762
TahrirEgypt 9,0305,611
TantaEgypt 9,0625,631
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9693,709
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9053,670
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9663,707
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9143,675
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,8453,632
AsmaraEritrea 9,3705,823
AssabEritrea 9,7156,037
MassawaEritrea 9,4345,863
TallinEstonia 9,8126,097
TartuEstonia 9,8566,124
VilsandiEstonia 9,6185,977
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,2005,717
GonderEthiopia 9,1445,682
NegeleEthiopia 9,1955,714
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,7192,932
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7035,408
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6835,396
Laucala BayFiji 14,5119,017
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6249,087
NandiFiji 14,6249,087
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,1098,768
HelsinkiFinland 9,8506,121
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,8756,136
JoensuuFinland 10,2066,342
JokioinenFinland 9,8286,107
JyvskylFinland 10,0096,219
KajaaniFinland 10,1856,329
KuopioFinland 10,1256,292
KuusamoFinland 10,3226,414
LappeenrantaFinland 10,0696,257
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,6175,976
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,8326,109
OuluFinland 10,1146,285
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,2796,387
TampereFinland 9,8736,135
TurkuFinland 9,7536,060
VaasaFinland 9,8636,129
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8544,880
BiarritzFrance 7,3324,556
BordeauxFrance 7,4884,653
BrestFrance 7,5954,719
CaenFrance 7,8484,877
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7784,833
DijonFrance 7,9984,970
GourdonFrance 7,5984,721
GrenobleFrance 7,8844,899
Le MansFrance 7,7824,836
LilleFrance 8,1375,057
LyonFrance 7,8774,895
MarseilleFrance 7,7294,803
MontpellierFrance 7,6624,762
NancyFrance 8,1655,074
NantesFrance 7,6254,738
NiceFrance 7,8684,889
ParisFrance 7,9634,948
PerpignanFrance 7,5344,682
StrasbourgFrance 8,2355,117
ToulonFrance 7,7484,815
ToulouseFrance 7,5114,667
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,1371,328
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,1381,328
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,1361,327
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,0151,252
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3011,430
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,5646,565
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,7127,278
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,7137,278
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5606,562
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,8286,107
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,0786,884
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,2566,995
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6887,263
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5936,583
BitamGabon 6,0833,780
CocobeachGabon 5,8493,635
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2073,857
LambarnGabon 5,8703,647
LastourvilleGabon 6,1353,812
LibrevilleGabon 5,8133,613
MakokouGabon 6,1883,845
MayumbaGabon 5,8493,635
MitzicGabon 6,0513,760
MkamboGabon 6,3153,925
MoandaGabon 6,1823,841
MouilaGabon 5,9253,682
Port-GentilGabon 5,7103,548
TchibanGabon 5,9023,667
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3943,352
BanjulGambia 3,9182,435
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3026,402
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5796,574
BerlinGermany 8,8175,479
BrockenGermany 8,6255,360
CologneGermany 8,3695,201
DresdenGermany 8,7595,443
ErfurtGermany 8,5905,338
EssenGermany 8,4015,221
FichtelbergGermany 8,6675,386
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4015,221
GeisenheimGermany 8,3535,191
GorlitzGermany 8,8295,487
HamburgGermany 8,7175,417
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7165,416
HannoverGermany 8,6205,356
HelgolandGermany 8,6475,374
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3825,209
KarlsruheGermany 8,3105,164
KasselGermany 8,5275,299
KonstanzGermany 8,2655,136
LeipzigGermany 8,6985,405
LindenbergGermany 8,8465,497
MagdeburgGermany 8,6995,406
MunichGermany 8,4665,261
MünsterGermany 8,4755,267
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8615,507
NurembergGermany 8,4995,281
NurnbergGermany 8,4975,280
PotsdamGermany 8,7985,467
RostockGermany 8,8625,507
SchleswigGermany 8,7555,441
StuttgartGermany 8,3395,182
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2655,136
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3565,192
AccraGhana 4,9823,096
KumasiGhana 4,8853,035
TamaleGhana 5,0833,159
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5184,050
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0335,614
AthensGreece 8,7315,426
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7225,420
ChiosGreece 8,9445,558
CorfuGreece 8,5155,291
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6885,399
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7345,427
IoanninaGreece 8,5875,336
KalamataGreece 8,5535,315
KerkiraGreece 8,5155,291
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5975,342
LamiaGreece 8,6735,390
LarissaGreece 8,7075,411
LemnosGreece 8,9255,546
LimnosGreece 8,9395,555
MethoniGreece 8,5165,292
MilosGreece 8,7345,427
MitiliniGreece 9,0105,599
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0075,597
NaxosGreece 8,8275,485
PatrasGreece 8,5875,336
RhodesGreece 9,0205,605
SamosGreece 8,9785,579
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8385,492
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6515,376
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7925,463
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6065,348
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4965,279
AasiaatGreenland 8,9395,555
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5595,319
AputiteqGreenland 8,8275,485
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,9096,157
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1815,084
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7535,439
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9825,581
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,2205,729
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9825,582
JulianehbGreenland 8,0164,981
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7375,429
Kap TobinGreenland 9,2125,725
NanortalikGreenland 7,9494,939
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0645,011
NordGreenland 10,4176,473
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,4335,241
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,9246,167
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9354,931
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7385,430
UpernavikGreenland 9,4085,846
UummannaqGreenland 9,1485,684
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7512,331
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7492,330
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0863,782
BokeGuinea 3,8792,410
ConakryGuinea 3,8912,418
FaranahGuinea 4,1782,596
KankanGuinea 4,3322,692
KindiaGuinea 3,9892,479
KissidougouGuinea 4,2022,611
LabeGuinea 4,1222,562
MacentaGuinea 4,2052,613
MamouGuinea 4,0792,535
NzerekoreGuinea 4,2772,658
SiguiriGuinea 4,4092,740
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,8812,412
GeorgetownGuyana 2,7011,679
TimehriGuyana 2,6841,668
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6972,919
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8377,977
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1448,168
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9878,070
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2928,260
Midway IslandHawaii 15,0289,339
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9948,074
CatacamasHonduras 5,6613,518
CholutecaHonduras 5,6963,540
La CeibaHonduras 5,7933,600
La MesaHonduras 5,8793,653
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4793,404
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9273,683
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7393,566
TelaHonduras 5,8513,636
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,19210,683
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,19210,684
BudapestHungary 8,8675,510
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8755,515
DebrecenHungary 9,0385,616
KeszthelyHungary 8,7105,412
MiskolcHungary 9,0125,600
PecsHungary 8,7345,427
SzegedHungary 8,8735,514
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7005,406
AkureyriIceland 8,7845,458
DalatangiIceland 8,8335,489
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7035,408
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5915,338
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,9015,531
ReykhólarIceland 8,6895,400
ReykjavíkIceland 8,5575,317
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6435,371
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,5095,287
AgraIndia 13,5248,404
AhmedabadIndia 12,9888,071
AkolaIndia 13,4368,350
AllahabadIndia 13,9048,640
AmritsarIndia 13,1858,193
BangaloreIndia 13,4458,355
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1558,175
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,3538,919
BikanerIndia 13,0548,112
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7268,530
CherrapunjiIndia 14,9059,262
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,9059,262
DaltonganjIndia 14,1508,793
DarbhangaIndia 14,3128,894
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,1709,427
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,1799,432
DumkaIndia 14,4708,992
DwarkaIndia 12,6217,843
GoaIndia 13,0668,120
GuwahatiIndia 14,8759,244
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5768,436
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3128,272
JagdalpurIndia 13,9578,673
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,5989,071
KotaIndia 13,3158,274
KozhikodeIndia 13,2308,222
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,4088,332
LudhianaIndia 13,2938,260
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1508,171
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6628,490
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9888,071
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8548,609
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6468,480
New DelhiIndia 13,4338,347
PambanIndia 13,5768,436
PuneIndia 13,0948,137
SagarIndia 13,6128,458
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1598,177
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3178,275
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3178,275
VeravalIndia 12,7457,920
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,0898,755
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,01611,195
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,28410,740
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0449,970
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,13610,648
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,18711,302
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,58711,550
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5869,685
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,80311,063
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6269,710
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,59410,312
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,45111,466
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,89410,498
AbadanIran 10,6516,618
ArakIran 10,8586,748
BabolsarIran 11,1556,932
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3857,075
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8846,763
Bandar LengehIran 11,2236,974
BirjandIran 11,7137,278
BushehrIran 10,8716,755
ChahbaharIran 11,7857,323
DezfulIran 10,7016,650
EsfahanIran 11,0116,842
IranshahrIran 11,8117,340
KermanIran 11,4787,133
KermanshahIran 10,6246,602
Khoram AbadIran 10,7106,656
MashhadIran 11,7737,316
OroomiehIran 10,5056,528
RamsarIran 10,9826,824
RashtIran 10,8966,771
SemnanIran 11,2096,965
ShahroudIran 11,3557,056
ShirazIran 11,0516,867
TabrizIran 10,6206,599
TeheranIran 11,0226,849
YazdIran 11,2436,987
ZahedanIran 11,8487,362
ZanjanIran 10,7866,702
BaghdadIraq 10,3366,423
BasraIraq 10,6106,593
BelmulletIreland 7,8794,896
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8534,880
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8694,890
ClonesIreland 7,9804,959
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,9324,929
CorkIreland 7,7224,799
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7184,796
DublinIreland 7,9494,940
KilkennyIreland 7,8334,867
Malin HeadIreland 8,0815,021
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8464,876
ShannonIreland 7,7794,834
ValentiaIreland 7,6584,759
EilatIsrael 9,3835,831
HaifaIsrael 9,4915,898
JerusalemIsrael 9,4805,891
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4565,876
AlbengaItaly 7,9534,942
AlgheroItaly 7,7354,806
AmendolaItaly 8,3085,163
AnconaItaly 8,2785,144
ArezzoItaly 8,1565,069
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3615,196
BergamoItaly 8,1615,071
BolognaItaly 8,1885,088
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3145,167
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2115,102
BrindisiItaly 8,4225,234
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6974,783
CameriItaly 8,0885,026
CampobassoItaly 8,2345,117
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7874,839
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7204,797
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6884,777
Cape MeleItaly 7,9504,940
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1915,090
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0304,990
CerviaItaly 8,2345,117
CiampinoItaly 8,1045,036
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1285,051
Cisa PassItaly 8,0965,031
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0665,013
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3705,202
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9914,966
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2675,137
DecimomannuItaly 7,6974,783
DobbiacoItaly 8,3875,212
FalconaraItaly 8,2685,138
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1365,056
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2925,153
FonniItaly 7,7674,826
FrontoneItaly 8,2195,107
FrosinoneItaly 8,1445,061
GelaItaly 7,9444,936
GenoaItaly 8,0234,986
GhediItaly 8,1815,084
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3535,191
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1645,073
GrossetoItaly 8,0595,008
GrottaglieItaly 8,3745,203
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8484,877
GuidoniaItaly 8,1265,050
IstranaItaly 8,3145,166
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7304,803
LatinaItaly 8,1115,040
LatronicoItaly 8,2485,125
LecceItaly 8,4135,228
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0144,980
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3315,177
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1075,038
MilanItaly 8,1205,046
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0985,032
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0434,998
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1695,076
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8364,869
PadovaItaly 8,2825,147
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2775,143
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9354,931
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9234,924
PantelleriaItaly 7,7584,821
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1435,060
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7524,817
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1785,082
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2535,129
PiacenzaItaly 8,1125,041
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0755,018
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2485,125
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0765,018
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2645,136
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0855,024
PrizziItaly 7,9214,922
RadicofaniItaly 8,1165,043
Resia PassItaly 8,2855,148
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2435,122
RivoltoItaly 8,3925,215
Rolle PassItaly 8,3335,178
RomeItaly 8,1075,038
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0805,021
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4105,226
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9144,918
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3355,179
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4065,223
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0755,018
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7594,822
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2345,117
SigonellaItaly 8,0154,981
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3605,195
TarvisioItaly 8,4605,257
TermoliItaly 8,2845,148
TorinoItaly 7,9964,969
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0034,973
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8624,886
TrevicoItaly 8,2465,124
TrevisoItaly 8,3175,168
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4195,232
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9944,968
UdineItaly 8,4105,226
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9604,946
VeniceItaly 8,3185,169
VeronaItaly 8,2165,106
VicenzaItaly 8,2705,139
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0955,030
ViterboItaly 8,1075,038
VolterraItaly 8,0875,026
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,5832,848
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,6492,889